Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Exit Beach Realty
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Exit Beach Realty 33 Esperanto Drive Palm Coast, FL 32164
Sold on 09/02/2022
$390,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
09/02/2022
09/02/2022
Taxes
$3,831(2021)
$3,831(2021)
Lot Size
10,000 SQFT
10,000 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2006
2006
County
Flagler County
Flagler County
Listed By
Anthony Sisco, Exit Beach Realty
STELLAR
Last checked May 22 2026 at 6:38 AM GMT+0000
STELLAR
Last checked May 22 2026 at 6:38 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Connected, Water Source: Public, Sewer Connected, Water Source: Well, Cable Available
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,634 sqft
$ (+/-)
Jul 27, 2022
Price Changed
$395,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jul 24, 2022
Price Changed
$400,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jul 14, 2022
Price Changed
$405,000
-6%
-$25,000
Jul 07, 2022
Price Changed
$430,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jun 21, 2022
Listed
$435,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/22/2026 06:38. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description